แอนดริว งานโฆษณากาแฟ FRENCH CAFE

แอนดริวมอบเสื้อยีนส์ให้ประมูลหารายได้ช่วยเหลือช้าง งานนิทรรศการภาพถ่าย "คิดถึงปอ"

แอนดริว โฆษณากาแฟ FRENCH CAFE

Sunday, 24 July 2011

Profile


Andrew Gregson's Profile :





Name : Andrew Charlie Gregson
Nickname : Drew/Andy
Ethnicity: Thai/English
Birthdate: September 1st, 1978
Siblings: 2 (the second son)
Height: 180 cm.
Education: Political science, Ramkamhaeng University





Lakorn:

Sib Nueng Puen Gan (1994)
Mueh Mok Salai (with Tao Salocha)(1996)
Son Satan (with Ramona Sanolari)(1996)
Chong Wang Rawang Fak Fah (1997)
Hoob Khao Gin Khon (with Ramona Sanolari)(1997)
Roi Adeed (with Ramona Sanolari)(1997)
Torranee Ni Nee Krai Krong (with Pok Piyathida)(1998)
Krong Krietiyot (with Klaudia Chakkapan)(1998)

Mai Mueng (with Benz Pornchita)(1999)
http://www.youtube.com/view...
(Complete - Thanks to McMaew's Channel)

Mussaya (with Buachompoo Ford)(2000)
Look Mai Klai Ton (with Kob Suwanant)(2000)
Rak Kerd Nai Talad Sod (with Aom Phiyada)(2001)
Tang Parn Kamathep (with Janie Thienphosuwan)(2001)

12 Rasee (with Tong Pakaramai)(2003)
http://www.youtube.com/watc...
http://www.youtube.com/watc...
(Preview)

Ruen Mai See Beige (with Cherry Khemupsorn)(2004)
http://www.youtube.com/user...
(Complete)

Koey Marican (with Benz Pornchita) (2004)
http://www.youtube.com/user...
(Complete)

Sadud Rak (with Buachompoo Ford)(2006)

Mongkut Saeng Jan (with Sririta Jensen) (2009)
http://www.youtube.com/user...
(Eng Sub/Complete - Thanks to wishboniko's channel)

Game Loon Rak (with Noon Siraphun) (Series) (2009)

Kaehard See Daeng (with Mint Natwara)(In production)

PlubPleungSeeChompoo (with Ice Amena) (2015)

Luead Mungkorn - Rad (with Taew  Natapohn) (2015)

Wimarn Mekhala (with Bella Ranee) (2016)



Movie:

Gong Roi 501 Rim Daeng (with Klaudia Chakkapan) (1993)
Buntuek Jak Look (Phoo) Chai (with Narakorn Lohachala) (1994)
Gong Roi 501 Tueng Jai Ja Taek Tae Mai Taek Thaew (1995)

Sati Taek Sood Khua Lok (with Chacha Altermate) (1995)
http://www.youtube.com/user...

Mai T Phoo Gan And Soi Tee (with Kob Suwanant) (1996)
Goodbye Summer Aer Her...Term Diow (1996)

Khon Raluek Chart (The Remarker)(with Aom Phiyada) (2005)
http://www.youtube.com/watc...

Host: Hugo (1996)

MC :

Hugo Game

Dek Long Puyai Leum (Mana Production) (2013)


Commercial:

Hanami, Milo, Snow milk, Calvin Klein, 12 Plus, Testo potato chip
French Cafe Coffee (2016)


Music Video:

Tam Dai Rue Plao, Nuvo (1996)
http://www.youtube.com/watc...

Awards:

2001 - Top Award for Best Lead Actor from "Tang Parn Kammathep"
2001 - Golden Television Award for Best Lead Actor from "Rak Gerd Nai Talad Sod"
2004 - Kom Chad Luek Award for Best Lead Actor from "Ruen Mai See Beige"
2016 - Mthai Top Talk-About Actor


Andrew Gregson FanClub
http://www.youtube.com/user/AndrewGregsonFC

2 comments:

miya said...

สวัสดริว แฟนคลับทุกคน
เข้ามาทักทายค่ะ ถ้ามีโอกาสจะแวะเข้ามาอีกนะคะ

wannaros said...

สวัดดริว จ้า ......ดีใจค่ะ ที่มีบ้านใหม่ อีกหลัง เป็นกำลังใจให้ทุุกคน...ที่รัก ดริว...